All
Collection
Played
Want to play
Ratings
Wishlist
Off
Any
All
Title
Enter year range, or decade (e.g. "2001", "2008-2012", "1980s").
Search
Show statistics Hide statistics
[Rating]
Devil May Cry 4
2008
;
Devil May Cry 4
2024-03-27T16:19:59Z
2024-03-27T16:19:59Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Devil May Cry 2
2003
One of the worst games of all time
Devil May Cry 2
2024-03-27T16:19:36Z
2024-03-27T16:19:36Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Devil May Cry
2001
Aged not like the 3rd one. Still good game
Devil May Cry
2024-03-27T16:19:07Z
2024-03-27T16:19:07Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Blu-ray
PS3
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA
Dark Souls II: Scholar of the First Sin
2024-03-27T16:18:27Z
2024-03-27T16:18:27Z
1
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Devil May Cry 5
2019
Still prefer the old ones. Great game
Devil May Cry 5
2024-03-27T16:16:51Z
2024-03-27T16:16:51Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Slay the Spire
2019
As a Rougelike, it gets really broing really fast.
Slay the Spire
2024-03-27T16:15:53Z
2024-03-27T16:15:53Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Kingdom Hearts II
2005
Kh1 if it was good!
Kingdom Hearts II
2024-03-27T16:15:36Z
2024-03-27T16:15:36Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Doom
1993
timeless classic
Doom
2024-03-27T16:14:58Z
2024-03-27T16:14:58Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Demon's Souls
2009
Simulatore di prendere pisellate in fronte. Aged like eggs
Demon's Souls
2024-03-27T16:14:35Z
2024-03-27T16:14:35Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Portal
2007
The best puzzle game of all time
Portal
2024-03-27T16:13:54Z
2024-03-27T16:13:54Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
The Last of Us
2013
Overrated. Great film
The Last of Us
2024-03-27T16:13:34Z
2024-03-27T16:13:34Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Hades
2020
One of the best rougelikes gameplay side. Too much little content to be the best
Hades
2024-03-27T16:12:24Z
2024-03-27T16:12:24Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Undertale
2015
Overrated. I HATE indie games
Undertale
2024-03-27T16:11:03Z
2024-03-27T16:11:03Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
NieR: Automata
2017
great action rpg!
NieR: Automata
2024-03-27T16:10:21Z
2024-03-27T16:10:21Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Minecraft
2011
che storia!
Minecraft
2024-03-27T16:09:41Z
2024-03-27T16:09:41Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Silent Hill 3
2003
I personally prefer the second one, really good game
Silent Hill 3
2024-03-27T16:09:18Z
2024-03-27T16:09:18Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Cruelty Squad
2021
Deus ex if it was epic
Cruelty Squad
2024-03-27T16:08:51Z
2024-03-27T16:08:51Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Super Mario 64
1996
The best game of all time
Super Mario 64
2024-03-27T16:08:35Z
2024-03-27T16:08:35Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Super Mario Odyssey
2017
Super Mario Odyssey
2024-03-27T16:08:28Z
2024-03-27T16:08:28Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Metal Gear Solid
1998
Aged not that good. 2 and 3 are a lot better
Metal Gear Solid
2024-03-27T16:07:58Z
2024-03-27T16:07:58Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Dark Souls III
2016
great game! Maybe my least favorite Soulslike, still a really really good game that everyone should play
Dark Souls III
2024-03-27T16:07:06Z
2024-03-27T16:07:06Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Final Fantasy VII
1997
Overrated. 6 , 8 and 10 CLEAR NO DIFF ?XD MA?D
Final Fantasy VII
2024-03-27T16:06:49Z
2024-03-27T16:06:49Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Super Mario Galaxy 2
2010
Its literally the first one with more content. great game!
Super Mario Galaxy 2
2024-03-27T16:05:50Z
2024-03-27T16:05:50Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Half-Life 2
2004
Timeless FPS Masterpiece
Half-Life 2
2024-03-27T16:04:37Z
2024-03-27T16:04:37Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Final Fantasy VI
1994
The best JRPG ever?!
Final Fantasy VI
2024-03-27T16:04:27Z
2024-03-27T16:04:27Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Super Mario Galaxy
2007
One of my favorite mario games.
Super Mario Galaxy
2024-03-27T16:03:35Z
2024-03-27T16:03:35Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Persona 5
2016
Really good JRPG. The characters are well written. Too bad it is SLOW as HELL
Persona 5
2024-03-27T16:02:53Z
2024-03-27T16:02:53Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Yakuza 0
2015
Masterpiece
Yakuza 0
2024-03-27T16:02:35Z
2024-03-27T16:02:35Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Super Metroid
1994
YES!
Super Metroid
2024-03-27T16:01:45Z
2024-03-27T16:01:45Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own
[Rating]
Fallout: New Vegas
2010
One of the best ROLE playing game EVER. Great story and Characters. Too bad the models and gameplay really aged
Fallout: New Vegas
2024-03-27T16:00:59Z
2024-03-27T16:00:59Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own