Just to not help you anymore, they have been updating their ratings. Arcade Fire- Funeral Arctic Monkeys- Whatever People Say I Am... Burial- Untrue Daft Punk- Discovery Dizzee Rascal- Boy in Da Corner Green Day- American Idiot Interpol- Turn on the Bright Lights M.I.A.- Arular Queens of the Stone Age- Rated R Queens of the Stone Age- Songs for the Deaf Radiohead- Kid A The Shins- Oh, Inverted World The Streets- Original Pirate Material Kanye West- The College Dropout Kanye West- Late Registration Amy Winehouse- Back to Black The Kills- Midnight boom all have 5 stars
Arctic Monkeys- Whatever People Say I Am...
Burial- Untrue
Daft Punk- Discovery
Dizzee Rascal- Boy in Da Corner
Green Day- American Idiot
Interpol- Turn on the Bright Lights
M.I.A.- Arular
Queens of the Stone Age- Rated R
Queens of the Stone Age- Songs for the Deaf
Radiohead- Kid A
The Shins- Oh, Inverted World
The Streets- Original Pirate Material
Kanye West- The College Dropout
Kanye West- Late Registration
Amy Winehouse- Back to Black
The Kills- Midnight boom
all have 5 stars
http://rateyourmusic.com/artist/profile_details?id=431415