Charts Genres Community
Charts Genres Community Settings
Login

Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes

24 January 2024
Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes - cover art
Glitchwave rating
4.24 / 5.0
0.5
5.0
 
 
10 Ratings /
#41 for 2024
Rate / catalog Rate / catalog another release
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Write review

Catalog

nailwind Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-06-01T12:10:24Z
2024-06-01T12:10:24Z
4.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
_AK_ Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-05-30T21:48:16Z
2024-05-30T21:48:16Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
HozeFish Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-04-05T02:13:05Z
2024-04-05T02:13:05Z
4.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
LocoJake Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-04-03T04:12:23Z
2024-04-03T04:12:23Z
4.5
40
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Anatomized Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-19T01:40:13Z
2024-02-19T01:40:13Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
v1ntn Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-14T04:11:32Z
2024-02-14T04:11:32Z
4.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Muzzler Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-07T17:52:13Z
2024-02-07T17:52:13Z
3.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
willoverdoseonmusic Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-06T02:36:20Z
2024-02-06T02:36:20Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Kepel Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-05T13:04:11Z
2024-02-05T13:04:11Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Saltz_mp3 Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-02-04T07:27:30Z
2024-02-04T07:27:30Z
4.0
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Basddd Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-01-30T19:45:56Z
2024-01-30T19:45:56Z
5.0
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Prio Under Night In-Birth II Sys:Celes 2024-01-28T22:31:52Z
Windows
2024-01-28T22:31:52Z
3.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Player modes
1-9 players
Media
Download
Multiplayer options
Local, Online
Also known as
  • アンダーナイトインヴァース II シスタセレス
  • View all [1] Hide

Comments

Rules for comments
  • Be respectful! All the community rules apply here.
  • Keep your comments focused on the game. Don't post randomness/off-topic comments. Jokes are fine, but don't post tactless/inappropriate ones.
  • Don't get in arguments with people here, or start long discussions. Use the boards for extended discussion.
  • Don't use this space to complain about the average rating, chart position, genre voting, others' reviews or ratings, or errors on the page.
  • Don't comment just to troll/provoke. Likewise, don't respond to trollish comments; just report them and ignore them.
  • Any spoilers should be placed in spoiler tags as such: [spoiler](spoiler goes here)[/spoiler]
Note: Unlike reviews, comments are considered temporary and may be deleted/purged without notice.
  • WorldForgot 2024-01-22 14:15:41.848833+00
    Unreasonably excited to play this.
    reply
    • More replies New replies ) Loading...
  • IceKiller159 2024-01-25 20:15:09.130654+00
    PC launch is kind of a disaster but here's hoping they recover in time to not lose all new players
    reply
    • More replies New replies ) Loading...
  • you_destructive 2024-01-27 20:31:57.273387+00
    i successfully managed to play this game on pc and enjoyed it quite a lot today!
    reply
    • you_destructive 2024-02-14 20:09:34.957447+00
      it now works perfectly on pc and is my favorite anime fighter oat
    • More replies New replies ) Loading...
  • IceKiller159 2024-03-07 20:35:08.608194+00
    It's 80% off on humble bundle for the next 2 weeks, 10 bucks make sure you get it cuz god dayum that's a steal
    reply
    • More replies New replies ) Loading...
  • More comments New comments (0) Loading...
Please login or sign up to comment.

Suggestions

ADVERTISEMENT

Contribute to this page

Contributors to this page: okayfrog
Examples
1980s-1996
23 mar 2015
8 apr - 12 may 2015
1998-05
Report
Download
Image 1 of 2