Charts Genres Community
Charts Genres Community Settings
Login

Level Infinite

Game company
Level Infinite - picture
Level Infinite is Tencent's proxy publisher studio for overseas games publishing, as well as a support studio assisting with the publishing and distribution of games developed by Tencent and its subsidiaries. The studio was properly established in late 2021 as Proxima Beta, taking for as Level Infinite in early 2022.
Expand Hide
Location
Date active
2020-present
Parent companies
Also known as
  • Proxima Beta Pte.Limited
  • Proxima Beta Pte.Ltd.
  • Proxima Beta SG [2021-2022]
  • Proxima Beta [2021-2022]
  • View all [4] Hide

Games

All 14
Published 10
Developed 6
Title / Release date

Contribute to this page

Contributors to this page: killedthevibe
Examples
1980s-1996
23 mar 2015
8 apr - 12 may 2015
1998-05
Report
Download
Image 1 of 2