Male
25
Game collection
My favourite album of the year (so far) is No Shape
My favourite films are Fantastic Mr. Fox, Midnight in Paris, The Shining, and Andrei Rublev [Андрей Рублёв]
My favourite (non-classical) albums are White Light / White Heat, Astral Weeks, Faust and First Utterance
best of: ss.rd/2017, 2017 | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/2010s, 2010s | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/2000s, 2000s | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/1990s, 1990s | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/1980s, 1980s | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/1970s, 1970s | r3.0-5.0,ss.rd/1960s, 1960s
best of: ss.rd/electronic, electronic | ss.rd/experimental, experimental | ss.rd/jazz, jazz | ss.rd/pop, pop | ss.rd/metal, metal | ss.rd/classical+music, classical
x
Comments
Contributor Stats
User #489,228
Joined 2015-12-13T11:39:41Z
Film
Games
Community
66
♥ ♥ ♥