Supporter
Male
60
Game collection
My Personal RYM Rating System
5.0 Star = shit my pants
4.5 Star = peed my pants
4.0 Star = made my bag shrivel
3.5 Star = farting in intercom at work
3.0 Star = she farted makin' love
2.5 Star = wet farts
2.0 Star = my man tits are bigger than hers
1.5 Star = peeing from your ass
1.0 Star = men wearing bras
0.5 Star = diarrhea and no toilet paper
Comments
Contributor Stats
User #155,031
Joined 2002-08-26T01:05:09Z
Music
13,545
Film
75
Games
Community
21,573
It also took some time for me until "In Rock" really "clicked",
and I agree that both, Child in Time as well as Strange Kind of Woman are better live... I've done this list cause I finally got me "Bananas", which was the only Gillan-fronted album I didn't have (and didn't know). Greets - Roop