Top 10 favorite films: Eyes Wide Shut, Videodrome, Tenebrae, Blood and Black Lace, Suspiria, The Thing (1982), To Live and Die in L.A., Thief, The Return of the Living Dead, The Wicker Man (1973)
User #416,221
Joined 2013-05-22T20:55:25Z
Comments