Charts Genres Community
Charts Genres Community Settings
Login

ZPC

Developer: Zombie Studios Publisher: GT Interactive
31 October 1996
Glitchwave rating
1.29 / 5.0
0.5
5.0
 
 
2 Ratings /
#572 for 1996
Rate / catalog Rate / catalog another release
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Write review

Catalog

hevykofe ZPC 2024-01-12T23:04:41Z
2024-01-12T23:04:41Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
eightbaka ZPC 2023-06-19T23:46:49Z
2023-06-19T23:46:49Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
twinkiemachine ZPC 2022-07-19T05:00:01Z
2022-07-19T05:00:01Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Pretendeer ZPC 2021-12-29T18:46:07Z
Windows • XNA
2021-12-29T18:46:07Z
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
brainbombsdude ZPC 2021-08-26T14:31:54Z
2021-08-26T14:31:54Z
1.0
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
thederpylink ZPC 2021-05-08T07:32:13Z
Windows • XNA
2021-05-08T07:32:13Z
1.5
In collection Want to buy Used to own  
Also known as
  • Zero Population Count
  • View all [1] Hide

Comments

Rules for comments
  • Be respectful! All the community rules apply here.
  • Keep your comments focused on the game. Don't post randomness/off-topic comments. Jokes are fine, but don't post tactless/inappropriate ones.
  • Don't get in arguments with people here, or start long discussions. Use the boards for extended discussion.
  • Don't use this space to complain about the average rating, chart position, genre voting, others' reviews or ratings, or errors on the page.
  • Don't comment just to troll/provoke. Likewise, don't respond to trollish comments; just report them and ignore them.
  • Any spoilers should be placed in spoiler tags as such: [spoiler](spoiler goes here)[/spoiler]
Note: Unlike reviews, comments are considered temporary and may be deleted/purged without notice.
  • More comments New comments (0) Loading...
Please login or sign up to comment.

Suggestions

ADVERTISEMENT

Contribute to this page

Contributors to this page: Xydako
Examples
1980s-1996
23 mar 2015
8 apr - 12 may 2015
1998-05
Report
Download
Image 1 of 2